Our Alumni

Class of 2021

5601256 Kunanoon Tongsawatkajorn (Tonnam)
5601267 Theeraphol Rattanarungrojkul (Onsen)
5601283 Alex D'Acquet (Alex)
5701369 Kamonkhemin Sirisom (Japan)
1654 Vorakrit Krissanasuwan (Puan)
1766 Pachata Karunamai (Tee Tee)
1767 Kanchanok He (Zai Zai)
5601263 Rujikarn Chen (Meiji)
5601298 Arkira Kirativichai (Cream)
5701375 Kannatcha Watcharaudompanya (Je t'aime)
5701376 Chanadda Taenukool (Mai)
5701390 Roongprai Krittanukun (Fairy)
5701400 Enying Raine Tee (Raina)
5701404 Nalin Tanatadagul (Va Va)
1565 Tanutkarn Sae-Kam (Nu Nutt)
1768 Choo Ming Ai 0 (Luei Luei)
1769 Sky Salinla Duggleby (Sky)
1770 Nattanicha Chan (Ling Ling)
1772 Pimrawin Chavananikul (Pim)
1936 Supitchaya Heransakdaroch (Lucky)
1937 Phusanisa Jongbanjoed (Angie)
2039 Ariya Jatturong (Rina)

5601242 Rieno Degryse (Rieno)
5601272 Chanantanat Kamhongsa (Sen-Yai)
5601281 Kitthanut Jantarasombat (DK)
5701354 Patrick Guiney (Patrick)
5701357 Thaenkhun Soisamrong (Khun)
5701371 Sahabhum Wongmonta (Phan)
1561 Jiravat Amornpinyo (Mark)
1773 Supapanya Chaiwatanamethin (Tasty)
5601219 Charlotte Parker (Charlotte)
5601275 Manavee Sarakornchai (Ning)
5601277 Tatpitcha Lucksanaprohm (Prinn)
5601292 Nataporn Khamtuenjai (Khondee)
5701374 Chi an Shen (Alice)
5701389 Kittiya Net-oon (Cheraim)
5701391 Pavarisa Ngamprompan (J J)
5701396 Chattaya Kongjaichanavit (N'Yok)
1564 Yuuka Imai (Yuuka)
1776 Ratklaw Sing-urai (Mook)
1777 Natteera Sawanglabwong (Nymph)

5601260 Austin John Biscocho Balgoa (Austin)
5601284 Thawunthorn Tantalanukul (Tangman)
5701384 Caleb Ng (Caleb)
5701503 Peerayut Chaikool (Ding)
1560 Natharat Thirachotphuthirat (Boo)
1778 Charuepakorn Hongsaipin (Namas)
1780 Panwa Poothong (Nick)
1781 Sirasak Saengprom (Junior)
1782 Phawat Phonimdang (Zen)
5601280 Laksika Lamduan (Lakyim)
5701364 Elisabeth Kulbupar (Elli)
5701365 Tanchanok Chokthamrongniti (Ton-nao)
1783 Chanikarn Chamnankit (Neon)
1788 Penputakan Promin (Franc)
2483 Thanapan Voradejviseskrai (August)
2607 Ruchayu Denpaisarn (Best)

Class of 2020

5501130 Natamanas Songkrom (Ton Khao)
5501131 Thanathorn Chaiworamukkul (Ikuye)
5501132 Kornchirat Lao-araya (Namo)
5601239 Nuttapat Techapermphol (Willy)
5701348 Santisook Chongkraichak (Fluke)
5701349 Kris Amnuaysavasdi (Fuji)
1670 Panithi Ariyakul (Future)
2099 Anannatee Muneesit (Pipe)
5400954 Sumethini Saitweesin (Ice)
5501121 Phakteera Jaroensri (Patty)
5501138 Patitta Limrattanamongkol (Fay)
5601230 Thanyapat Phasuk (Ploy)
5601243 Jiyean Pak (Nu Dee)
5601247 Rapatrada Junnu (Grace)
5601253 Paphavarin Ratiromjirapa (Viola)
5601254 Narim Park (Narim)
5601311 Shira Klang (Shira)
5701523 Taksawadee Leesakulthavorn (Lina)
1539 Preawlada Eawboonyanuruk (Preaw)
1550 Pornthip Sae Yang (Pao Pao)

5501129 Jamekan Likitwattananurak (Nua)
5501135 Kyolim Kim (Kyolim)
5501151 Ruj Rattanawannathip (Ming)
5501157 It -Ar-Nik Tanaprinpornpong (Dunk Jing)
5601225 Sutthirak Vongsawan (Grong)
5601251 Nadech Krirkkitaya (Boss)
5601314 Yujin James Alexandre Tavard (Yujin)
1965 Watcharapol Sriwattanavanit (Aussie)
1984 Khupnithi Neamhom (Sap)
5501099 Narisa Tubtimtong (Aim)
5501123 Chatiya Towson (Jahja)
5501162 Nuttida Sirisoponpong (Sea)
5601231 Rungtida Anannukul (Nummon)
5601233 Chayanee Satjasilpasit (Kiwi)
5601236 Jhiranant Suttayamully (Jiuliu)
1538 Thaniya Lee (Emily)
1540 Rinrada Lertsukhumvanich (Aimmy)
1542 Nichamon Boonyayatra (Peach)
1544 Bundita Jamfung (Toeyfu)
1546 Pitchayapa Nitithum (Preme)
1692 Runchida Intarasuwan (Aura)
1940 Sasicha Lertvikool (Fay)

5501113 Watcharaphol Rattanarungrojkul (Fuji)
5501114 Natasit Pattanapichet (Micky)
5601222 Pathanan Ngamkasemsup (Focus)
5601237 Poom Manorotkul (Poom)
5601238 Chin Chanintakul (Chin)
5601240 Kayden Kong (Ler Ler)
1556 Teeratorn Keadmee (Sun)
1557 Napat Worawiwat (Sun Son)
1955 Tatchapongpat Siripara (Tantan)
1979 Thanakrit Radchsen (Senior)
5501163 Victoria Kulbupar (Vicky)
5501175 Nutjapak Taphant (Ploysai)
5601228 Thirada Sae-Jia (Pup)
1537 Tsugumi Fukui (Tsugumi)
1548 Natnicha Siriphokphat (Sue)
1549 Napasorn Kruasuwan (Nonoe)
1551 Phonsawan Choinin (Ja Ja)
1552 Chayanit Pitayatontep (Can)
1939 Natcharose Eurkittiroj (Ral)
2113 Hataitip Swasdirotn (Mana)

Class of 2019

5400904 Hattakorn Khuntreejit (Ryu)
5400927 Suppawit Kwunyajai (Peach)
5400967 Jirawit Chantharak (Jew)
5401032 Thanakrit Chujan (Veer)
5501087 Napat Chaovanasmith (Kean)
5501103 Pruednarin Janorat (Narnia)
5501104 Adiruj Poomee (Art)
5701332 Akkaradanai Putthapokasub (Marvin)
5701407 Jasada Sapphaphun (Samsung)
1532 Tristan Ehle (Tristan)
1695 Kunwut Drongkaew (Khun-Khun)
5400939 Pimnara Ratchatatevintr (Panhya)
5400993 Pattira Lamduan (Auguz)
5401036 Kanwara Watanasin (Jamja)
5501092 Naon Sittikorn (Peach)
5501111 Vanidchaya Visudtipan (Rungwan)
5601217 Irene Ratchadalertnarong (Irene)
5601221 Chayanan Songdum (Pukkad)
5701335 Phachaya Boonyayatra (Pink)
5701337 Natnapin Saowaphakphusit (Aris)
5701516 Parnthawan Tassanaiam (Benz)
5701518 Thantaree Hansson (Linn)
1547 Liyee Siriphokphat (Lynn)
2130 Thanjira Chotanont (Fah)

5400922 Akkapak Phokinjongwiwat (MM)
5400931 Pun Punyasawate (Pun)
5501072 Jiraphat Piyawannarattana (Ampere)
5501107 Thamakorn Wontanawaigoon (Thames)
5501183 Teeraphatr Pimsaeng (Time)
5701340 Narit Krirkkitaya (Best)
1533 Thukdanai Li (Tuktai)
1693 Apivich He (Gimju)
5400923 Patidta Kaewsawang (Baibu)a
5400926 Nicharee Pattanapreechakul (Kanploo)
5401006 Yumeko Sitthanukul (Yume)
5401020 Nichanun Pongsriprasert (Memi)
5501079 Nannapat Formichella (Irene)
5501082 Kanida Watchararattanakun (Pang)
5501110 Praewploy Shinna (Disney)
5601220 Amy Jade Parker (Amy)
5601265 Anyanat Temsuwanpanich (Mint)
5701342 Jinnapada Prasurtworakul (Nut)
5701502 Voranitta Rattanasritapong (Tonliew)
1535 Titiporn Kuaphu (Lily)
1536 Mintira Pratoomrut (Minnie)
2131 Pinrat Nunthachotsophol (Tonkhao)

Class of 2018

5400944 Nathan James Thain (Nathan)
5400959 Suvijak Techapermphol (Woody)
5400965 Varon Yannasiddhi (Three)
5400982 Nicholas Jay Lee (Nicky)
5401004 Chawakorn Junnu (Gun)
5601318 Kritsanat Chokeudomsup (Bingo)
5701331 Atthanon Phoyee (Tonkla
5701401 Phuriwat Tirapongtakorn (Firs)t
1801 Thomas Huang (Thomas
5300816 Pawarisa Leephokanon (Bene)
5400946 Napaschon Chindawanishskul (Finch)
5400948 Pimnatchaya Thongrattana (Nam-King)
5400955 Papichaya Ratiromchirapa (Piano)
5400970 Sasiwan Kositsombool (Ping)
5400974 Muntarat Amnuaypanich (Khim)
5400979 Pimnipa Japha (Amanda)
5501069 Thamol Manorotkul (Praew)
5601202 Natkritta Wilaipich (Ton-Palm)
5601203 Supajariya Chaiwatanamethin (Thyme)
5601204 Manussanun Artsathid (Nonny)
1674 Prima Choensawat (Prim)

5300794 Siraphob Wongmesak (D.D.)
5300800 Prach Choksamritpol (Pum-Pump)
5300802 Nathanun Nualchandrkul (Te Te')
5400940 Napatch Leenasen (CJ)
5400941 Kanokphon Patviset (Porsche)
5400960 Nitipat Theepphiphat (Tune)s
5400966 Phudis Jitadisai (Klinsmann)
5400968 Withawin Rujijanakul (Digi)
5501067 Guy Intasorn (Guy)
5501068 Tharatip Amporntrakul (J-Dai)
1530 Kaede Fukui (Kaede)
5300815 Jinchuta Intakosum (BM)
5300826 Nattajeera Suwintawong (Namphung)
5300879 Pitcha Tungkavanich (Pizza)
5400952 Chakriya Sakidjai (Freud)
5400956 Pimnara Japha (Jennifer)
5400972 Petchproud Kraipakdee (Proud)
5400977 Nantachaporn Bumphentan (Gail)
5400981 Apichaya Klabdee (Pitta)
5400996 Sansita Chaiyasat (Milk)
5501060 Alicia Tilada Newman (Taengkwa)
5501170 Phuttharaksa Muensang (Fasai)
5601218 Petchpairin Sutthiphong (Chompoo)
5701347 Valelise Wiriyasathapornpong (Chi Chi)
1660 Tanaporn Wang (Kitty)

Class of 2017

5200729 Nitchapoom Sarakornchai (Heart)
5200752 Natdanai Nithiphiphat (Bank)
5300842 Napapat Kanhasiri (Fahsai)
5300853 Nathan Phanruttinont (Nathan)
5300857 Jitrpanu Maikhum (J J)
5300869 Pollapat Tummatutto (Palm)
5501050 Darun Hiruntecha (Mart)
5501051 Peerutch Wattayakorn (Pizza)
5501193 Supamano Chaiwatanamethin (Thea)
5601323 Junwei Zhang (Jason)
5200734 Napapat Kaewsawang (Baitong)
5200750 Jinnipa Yuenyongolan (Jee Jee)
5200756 Jintapa Laipitaksin (Angpao)
5200767 Mullika Augsavapimon (Eey)
5300838 Pimnatchapa Punyoyai (Bam)
5300847 Sung Mi Choi Sung (Mi)
5300852 Nataya Jarudilokrueng (Pie)
5300860 Kankanith Saisup (Jeda)
5400998 Pawarisa Rujijanakul (CG)
5401037 Watanya Watanasin (Tanya)
5501053 Pavina Somphouxay (Khaimook)
5601210 Rinranant Suttayamully (Jidrid)
1696 Najan Boonliang (Iko)

5200739 Sorawit Jumpawan (Focus)
5300866 Thanawisit Jintanalert (Title)
5401000 Pann Jarukakul (Pan Pa)n
5401023 Thappratad Soh (Alex)
5501052 Naran Kanjanaskul (Nico)
5601209 Thammavee Wontanawaigoon (Time)
5701329 Sivakorn Thitiwon (J.J.)
5200732 Natnicha Puettanyakit (Dream)
5200746 Methika Kornphutthiwong (In)g
5200754 Sarunnaphat Kerathisetthawut (Pri)m
5200758 Apichaya Surapee (Erng)
5200782 Natpat Mongkolsupya (Hanna)
5300846 Papassorn Mera Elizabeth Bishop (Mera)
5300850 Nichatorn Singthong (Tam Tam)
5400997 Pawarisa Watthanasiri (Minnie)
5401033 Kanokporn Chujan (Cheer)
5501056 Arinrada Vitchayapitikul (Amy)
5501059 Vimonsiri Bavonnantasatean (Moji)
5501061 Supakorn Sutthiphong (Opal)
5501070 Yada Amornchainon (Sun Sun)
5601211 Isaraporn Datenumbunchachai (Pang)
5601212 Sarisa Songdum (Tonkhao)
5701511 Samanya Meesomya (Nada)
5300849 Yanisa Pasawat (Emma)

Class of 2016

5100553 Kridchayaan Attavipach (Prom)
5100568 Atis Prasitvatanakul (Tarmy)
5100569 Chayut Leangbamrung (Bub)
5100657 Pimpavee Punyoyai (Boss)
5200719 Tanapol Kunkamut (Nam)
5400895 Natthasorn Vitheesamrantham (Pepper)
5401034 Pongpichan Aunhapat (Keng)
5501197 Lit Ho Pun (Tony)
5601316 Takorn Sripecharakul (Good)
5701513 Chaivichit Sansaneesoontorn (M)
1528 Premvit Tatchaitarin (Jai Jai)
5100560 Yanin Kraipakdee (Pure)
5100563 Pavara Likasittpong (Proud)
5100575 Pincha Wirattanyarak (Pin)
5100584 Nattiya Mongkolsupya (Kana)
5200707 Pantira Chung (Zen)
5200727 Nalintip Siriwongnapha (Mild)
5400891 Jibhassorn Laoluechai (Fresh)
5400901 Siramol Nalita (Cream)
5501049 Natacha Saitweesin (BM)

5100551 Kittinop Suwintawong (Otto)
5100558 Jamekorn Likitwattananurak (Noon)
5100578 Thiwabhume Woraprashya (Prince)
5100582 Perapong Mungfangklang (Arm)
5200781 Thime Tanachart (Ming)
5300872 Pitikorn Panyathewasap (Boom)
5400897 Thass Leenasen (MJ)
5400900 Patsatapoltara Nalita (Klang)
5601213 Atipat Tungkunavipas (Hann)
5701327 Latanachai Anuwech (Lat)
5701500 Thanapat Sae-wun (J J)
5100562 Suttikarn Somboonsakdikul (Jenny)
5100571 Boonyavee Kwunyajai (Pear)
5300864 Pornnapat Thanapongporn (Poey Poey)
5300865 Teevara Apiruktanakorn (Pookie)
5400892 Ratanaporn Jeeradith (Pure)
5400893 Samita Leelakanjanakul (Mi Mi)
5400898 Courtney Rehnberg (Idea)
5701525 Valentine Natasha Pick (Chompoo)
1650 Pitchamol Vichachaichotsakul (Chacha)

Class of 2015

5000459 Sakdhipat Tangsuwanwattana (Shiryu)
5000525 Amarin Tao Wexler (Tao)
5100599 Anirut Hitakaroon (Alex)
5100602 Phakin Thongbooncharoen (Bhumi)
5100614 Krit Kornanansiri (Ping Ping)
5100616 Napat Tatiyakaroonwong (Gutjung)
5100617 Keetaphat Thongdee (Phat)
5100618 Kitanon Khomsan (Kita)
5300882 Siraphop Mukdaphetcharat (Tonkhaow)
5000449 Suwapit Itisurasing (Me Mei)
5000456 Pitsinee Siriwongnapha (Plan)
5100608 Kavisarah Keawsrikul (Kiwi)
5100610 Napasawan Theerawatworakul (Grace)
5100621 Pandaree Piyataratibeat (Pan Pan)
5100625 Natwara Thublorm (Athens)
5300785 Phatira Dithapath (Minya)
5501046 Nutcha Khajonpattarasakul (Nutcha)
5701346 Zafirah Khankel (Firah)

5000443 Tanapat Ouppakul (Golf)
5000476 Achirawat Kalong (Tan)
5100600 Kasidist Kositchinda (Sidist)
5100604 Boyce Avasadanond (Boy)
5100681 Pulawat Jitsiri (Top)
5300783 Naphat Kitinan (Phat)
5300787 Voraphol Lertchaiudomchok (Oat)
5401011 Tada Chen (Tommy)
5601305 Natt Areeprasertsook (Pin)
5701326 Rapeepat Tongchai (Joey)
5000489 Laksika Cheng (Michelle)
5100609 Suphisara Visudtipan (Fah - Sai)
5100611 Natapat Tongman (Pom)
5401017 Anchitha Trakultangpaisarn (Bam Bam)
5501047 Maleewan Limworarat (Mali)
5501048 Arachaphorn Piyawannarattana (Atom)
5501198 Manikorn Phuakthongbai (Tiffany)
5601214 Sunita Rukkasawat (Yin)

Class of 2014

4900325 Insee Samiprem (Dung)
4900327 Vichaya Phosuwan (Web)
4900405 Napochara Peamsakha (Ceasar)
4900424 Yuthachak Singsupun (Poom)
5000481 Passapon Kotchasit (Pin Pin)
5000486 Smith Ongvasith (Smith)
5100629 Woo Jin Ahn (Woo Jin)
5100631 Sittiphol Yotthap (Pound)
5100632 Nachara Phleutikul (Patrol)
5200689 Andaman Tsuneoka (Andaman)
5401042 Tanachote Soh (Andre)
5501045 Nakharin Saitweesin (Benz)
5601215 Punn Panyawai (Kao-pun)
5601249 Nawapong Soonthornchai (James)
5601322 Kunasin Chaiwongviboon (Hugo)
5000468 Phimaraya Athavipach (Praewa)
5000471 Piraya Thammachamorn (Malt)
5000477 Samantha Higgins (Sammy)
5000490 Pimnara Chongtrakool (Run)
5000491 Thitaree Weerapatinya (Milk)
5000492 Phacharaporn Wongwaree (Karn)
5000493 Natrada Bumphentan (Grace)
5100634 Pornkamol Jesda-Apibal (Nok)
5200691 Pichsinee Saengsukthananuwat (Petch)
5200692 Praonapa Sathirapatti (Dee Dee)
5200693 Kanlaekan Lertlerphunt (Leia)
5200695 Praewnapa Sathirapatti (Kim)
5300790 Nattawadee Laowansiri (Orm)
5400902 Nattacha Sawatchukeo (Prae)
5401024 Nuntuchaporn Chantarasiri (Keau)

Class of 2013

4800229 Nopparuj Chongtrakool (Ryu)
4800231 Intouch Mahapun (In)
4800251 Waritdhorn Siriwongnapha (Benz)
4800283 Nutpon Iamtheerakul (Po Po)
4800299 Noppawat Thublorm (Toy)
4800319 Sadid-Aut Lertsabanant (Mickey)
4800321 Tanapat Justin Vokes (Justin)
4900423 Datchaya Sritrakul (Jom)
4900426 Michael See - Tern (Tee Tee)
4900428 Phoom Phipatseritham (Phoom)
5100635 Sai Chutjaruwimaol (Cyber)
5100639 Chanon Nantapirat (Non)
5100679 Noparuj Mahatanarat (Chain)
5400903 Tachint Plengplang (A-Tom)
4800236 Kronghathai Theanthai (Guide)
4800237 Hitomi Miyazawa (Mi Mi)
4800238 Pornthip Wang (Tong Tong)
4800241 Pichasinee Chen (Stamp)
4800243 Tanida Kulchaisawat (Golf)
4900355 Nawaphat Prasittikul (Tata)
4900406 Kanyapak Peamsakha (ZaZa)
5100637 Rawisara Yong (Debbie)
5100642 Vorathida Leung (Mandy)
5100643 Voratheeta Leung (Minnie)
5100644 Arisa Sittichokkananon (Magic)
5100675 Varinthorn Belinda Saiyawan (Belle)
5100683 Ximan Yang (Lucy)
5401029 Chonlakan Charoenchokthawornkul (Plaikhao)

Class of 2012

4700135 Phobsak Kanjanatawewat (Gap)
4800246 Nabordi Somyindee (Zoom)
4800247 Nattaradon Prindawattanasiri (Mathew)
4800294 Masakazu Amemiya (Majung)
4900363 Piyachon Rusuwannakul (Petch)
5000501 Nopakate Satit-Thammanont (Aon)
5000502 Pichaya Pichaironarongsongkram (Pichy)
5000528 Dongkyun Kim (Dongkyun)
5000548 Gunn Rojanaudomwutikul (Gunn)
5100646 Thanath Boonprakong (Au)
5100652 Pawis Pupiyaprasert (Dear)
5200686 Piyachad Dhanawuthiworn (Winner)
5401015 Natapat Tangjit-Alongkorn (Poom)
4700143 Nichanan Tangsuwanwattana (Cherry)
4700144 Pimsuang Kanjanatawewat (Gift)
4800226 Nuttaya Techapermphol (View)
4800306 Phechlada Morakotsriwan (Spy)
4900397 Teemaporn Siriankul (Ploy)
5000503 Arena Jarungtumchot (Anny)
5000504 Tanapa Dechathaveekul (Fong)
5000508 Thichakorn Jarupramoth (Nicha)

Class of 2011

4600045 Saranypong Meknarit (Prize)
4600119 Intouch Sringern (Jung)
4700153 Theerin Techatraisorn (Totto)
4800249 Jirawat Zhan (Bank)
4900370 Tanatat Dechathaveekul (New)
4900373 Benjamin Boonyapanupol (Shark)
4900374 Piriya Chunhachatchavalkul (P P)
4900375 Charnvit Pornprakasit (Pi Pi)
4900377 Sirasit Taweecharoenkiat (Premier)
4900379 Chokechai Asawasupachai (Bass)
4900380 Joh Takeuchi (Joh)
5200779 Grant Odele Peralta Mamicpic (Grant)
4600044 Ratchatamon Panpayak (Ti-Tang)
4700157 Jetnipit Yuenyongolan (Jamy)
4800280 Jutiporn Arthan (Atom)
4800281 Phornhatai Mongkolsupya (Nina)
4900366 Jin Back (Jine)
4900383 Oraya Chaisupalark (Vi Vee)
5000511 Pattaranat Pongchaikraikitti (Bua)
5100677 Jarinda Maegan Saiyawan (Mae)

Class of 2010

4800254 Annop Suppipat (Nop)
4800256 Niphol Phumnoum (Q)
4800257 Poomanan Aramkum (Poom)
4800258 Pawin Boonseat (Brave)
4800260 Jeerapat Arthan (To To)
5000512 Sorawit Varanich (Pond)
5000534 Dennis Wongsanit Van Brouwershaven (Dennis)
5000547 Nawanont Pathomsiri (Fei)
5100649 Sek Sangratkanjanasin (Au)
4700163 Wirada Laorungreungchai (Ink)
4700219 Narinrat Charoenarchawong (Mild)
4800262 Narutaya Somyindee (Sor)
4800263 Vichuda Boonyoo (Gaem)
4800266 Attapinya Techapermphol (Whale)
5000520 Panitaporn Sripumma (Fern)
5100650 Oraya Assavaniwej (Noey)
5300878 Chia-Wei Yuan (Glenda)
5300885 Alan Cain (Alan)


Class of 2009

4700165 Suwisit Laorungreungchai (Ice)
4700167 Vorachart Leung (Matthew)
4700169 Thitipong Trakunwitheeswad (To)
4700171 Nattavee Thiengkaew (Army)
4700174 Omar Traesang (Omar)
4700175 Paramat Boonlai (Matthew)
4800267 Supakorn Sriwasumetharatsami (Boss)
4800268 Purit Ruangthanachai (James)
4800269 Nuttawee Mahapun (Bookbik)
4800270 Somkeat Meeyai (Gam)
4900419 Sarawut Hualbunmak (Art)
4900433 Nile Sorat (Nile)
5100656 Soravas Chinotai (Poom)
4600052 Sarinya Meknarit (Dee Dee)
4700179 Kanrawee Sae-Hoa (Wern Wern)
4700180 Shanita Wannapat (Kat)
4700182 Petchsuda Horhoom (Petch)
4700184 Rungrawin Pornprakasit (Pim)
4800271 Pharada Sirichot (Ploy)
5100668 Mie Hirai (Mie)
5200769 Youngin Choi (Cindy)

Class of 2008

4600066 Nopnapas Faamnuaypol (Notty)
4600070 Kritapol Suphaat-Thasitt (Cartoon)
4600074 Natanan Suppipat (Nat)
4600075 Wachirawit Chanhom (Joe)
4600079 Phu-Luang Kitbumroe (Bank)
4600081 Henry Ratanarat (Henry)
4600083 Lerdmanas Bumrungsup (Wave)
4600113 Maximilian Luddecke (Maxi)
4600127 Pichaya Anusasamonkul (Fame)
4600128 Kantinan Ratanakitiaporn (Gun)
4700186 Tossapol Julapan (Soda)
4800272 Nattawat Mahapun (Belgium)
5000536 Sethapong Lertsakulbunlue (Earth)
5100651 Apimook Rukkasavat (Yim)
4600059 Busarin Prormtakon (Bell)
4600061 Kodchakorn Fakcharoenpol (Ton-lew)
4600076 Benjawan Wattananupong (Prim)
4700188 Kotchamon Kawano (Nori)
4700225 Napa Kaributra (Gamp)
4800273 Ramitra Sriwasumetharatsami (Bell)
4800274 Patcharanan Pipatananon (Pat)
4800292 Natthan Pinnuppun (Praew)
4800296 Eva Yanovsky (Eva)
4800313 Thanyatorn Asavaleatphanich (Bai-tong)
4800314 Cher - aim Tatiyakaroonwong (Gam)
4800275 Rungrawin Thongaram (Putsa)
5100654 Jaranya Murray (Jinjang)
5100666 Gerel Lopez Abergas (Gerel)

Class of 2007

4500002 Tanapol Phewpun (Peach)
4500025 Narut Poovorakit (Net)
4600089 Soattipong Kiatkamolvong (Ned)
4600093 Rattanon Amornchaiyapitak (Bam Bam)
4900398 Rewat Smithtinand (Gig)
4900400 Nonthanat Prasittikul (Ti Ti)
4900407 Jithara Vijitboonchuwong (Prince)
5000513 Vasavas Bhangsa-Ard (Namtaei)
4500015 Songapsorn Sringern (Jean)
4500035 Chalinee Aramkum (Prae)
4700191 Duangdao Kaewjaroon (Dao)
4800277 Suphitcha Trairattanapirom (Bijin)
4900389 Nipaporn Apornudomrak (Bell)
4900402 Nichapat Foungmongkolsathien (Ying Ying)
5000514 Hyunjin Ahn (Jenny)
5000530 Nawaphan Soonthornchai (Joke)






Class of 2006

4500005 Chayapol Pornjaroenwattana (Son)
4500007 Pakkapon Thammachamorn (Man)
4500016 Jetarin Leelalamlert (Jay)
4600095 Kanawat Khunawat (Jook)
4600098 Pathompong Kiatkamolvong (Nick)
4600099 Patsawat Nuamliwong (Porsche)
4700192 Ananthorn Vipanpong (Gig)
4700194 Voraprot Lan (James)
4800279 Sutanont Surabotsopon (Pie)
4600130 Pichaporn Anusasamonkul (Fern)
4700195 Tawan Kaewjaroon (Far)
4700210 Nattorn Mahapun (Prae)
4700224 So Hee Lee (Sue)
4800278 Wiphada Sirichot (Waew)
4900408 Piyanan Siwanithipat (June)








Class of 2005

4500008 Phuvapath Thammachamorn (Max)
4500037 Kritthee Ussavavechmongkol (Mee)
4600105 Pawin Chanhom (Jump)
4600107 Pongsakorn Sinloy (Gail)
4600131 Athit Nopnitiphat (Tent)
4700213 Nachanok Roonaphai (Ball)
4700223 Hong Gyu Lee (Arron)
4900390 Suchart Kanthawichit (Bank)**
4900394 Thanaphoom Sakaretpaisarn (Phoom)**
4500001 Hathairat Phewpun (Prim)
4500027 Onjira Srisawat (On-Anne)
4500028 Yanisa Maharakkhaka (Puffkai)
4600102 Sasiwan Chitratanathum (Beau)
4600103 Pornkamol Sutantawong (Mint)
4600106 Sirada Ngamnararat (Freemong)
4700196 Chayapron Suwannapasri (Aey)
4800320 Christian Pakpoom Walter (Chrisy)
4900391 Ranchana Majange (Biw)**
4900392 Sasikarn Lee (Dear)**
4900393 Pornwasa Singha (Pear-Mai)**
4900432 Prae Khongphatthanatrakun (Prae)**

Note: ** joined in 2006 for level G7